€ 90000
€ 841.12 / m2
BGN 176024.7
BGN 1645.09 / m2
107 m2
Phone:
0878504483
Type deal: sales
Kind: one bedroom
Floor: 5
Floors: 5
Building year: 2008 г.
Completion: Акт 16
Construction: new building
Area: 107 m2
Exposure: East / West
Опит: 4+ години опит в наемните отношения и покупко-продажби на недвижими имоти.
Експертиза: Покупко-продажби и инвестиции в жилищни и бизнес имоти.
Фокус: Развитие на екип "Продажби" на територията на гр. Пловдив.
Phone: 0878504483
€ 500
BGN 977.92
Tsentar p, Plovdiv
Area: 55 sq. m.
Construction: new building
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: one bedroom
€ 300
BGN 586.75
Hristo smirnenski, Plovdiv
Area: 47 sq. m.
Construction: panel
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: one bedroom
€ 135000
BGN 264037.05
Yuzhen, Plovdiv
Area: 74 sq. m.
Construction: new building
Completion:
Kind: one bedroom
€ 630
BGN 1232.17
Ostromila, Plovdiv
Area: 70 sq. m.
Construction: new building
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: one bedroom
€ 143000
BGN 279683.69
Komatevo, Plovdiv
Area: 64 sq. m.
Construction: new building
Completion:
Kind: one bedroom
€ 290
BGN 567.19
Kyutchuk parizh, Plovdiv
Area: 54 sq. m.
Construction: panel
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: one bedroom
Become part of the company with the best career development system!
Apply now!