€ 1100 € 1000
€ 10 € 9.09 / m2
BGN 2151.41 BGN 1955.83
BGN 19.56 BGN 17.78 / m2
110 m2
Phone:
0889042929
Type deal: rent
Kind: two bedroom
Floor: 1
Floors: 8
Building year: 1980 г.
Completion: Акт 16
Construction: brick
Area: 110 m2
Exposure: South
Опит: 6+ години опит в сферата на недвижимите имоти.
Експертиза: Наемни отношения и сделки с покупко-продажби на имоти на територията на гр. София.
Фокус: Развитие на отдел "Наеми".
Phone: 0889042929
€ 430000
BGN 841006.9
Tsentar, Sofia
Area: 96 sq. m.
Construction: brick
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: two bedroom
€ 423000
BGN 827316.09
Dragalevtsi, Sofia
Area: 146 sq. m.
Construction: new building
Completion: Акт 15
Kind: two bedroom
€ 385000
BGN 752994.55
Dragalevtsi, Sofia
Area: 125 sq. m.
Construction: new building
Completion: Акт 15
Kind: two bedroom
€ 285000
BGN 557411.55
Sveta troitsa, Sofia
Area: 88 sq. m.
Construction: panel
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: two bedroom
€ 980
BGN 1916.71
Reduta, Sofia
Area: 127 sq. m.
Construction: brick
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: two bedroom
€ 180000
BGN 352049.4
Krasna polyana 2, Sofia
Area: 86 sq. m.
Construction: EPK
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: two bedroom
Become part of the company with the best career development system!
Apply now!