€ 920
€ 9.2 / m2
BGN 1799.36
BGN 17.99 / m2
100 m2
Phone:
0885977830
Type deal: rent
Kind: office
Floor: партер
Floors: 5
Building year: 2020 г.
Completion: Акт 16
Construction: new building
Area: 100 m2
Exposure: West
Опит: 6+ години опит в недвижимите имоти.
Експертиза: Наемни отношения и покупко-продажби на недвижими имоти.
Фокус: Развитие на отдели „Наеми“ и „Продажби“ на територията на гр. Пловдив.
Phone: 0885977830
€ 162500
BGN 317822.38
Tsentar p, Plovdiv
Area: 65 sq. m.
Construction: brick
Completion:
Kind: office
€ 175300
BGN 342857
Marasha, Plovdiv
Area: 89 sq. m.
Construction: new building
Completion:
Kind: office
€ 200000
BGN 391166
Tsentar p, Plovdiv
Area: 73 sq. m.
Construction: brick
Completion:
Kind: office
€ 222000
BGN 434194.26
Tsentar p, Plovdiv
Area: 74 sq. m.
Construction: new building
Completion:
Kind: office
€ 700
BGN 1369.08
Kamenitsa1, Plovdiv
Area: 138 sq. m.
Construction: new building
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: office
€ 240000
BGN 469399.2
Tsentar p, Plovdiv
Area: 119 sq. m.
Construction: new building
Completion:
Kind: office
Become part of the company with the best career development system!
Apply now!