€ 460.16 € 409.03
€ 7.08 € 6.29 / m2
BGN 899.99 BGN 799.99
BGN 13.85 BGN 12.31 / m2
65 m2
Phone:
0889504923
Type deal: rent
Kind: two bedroom
Floor: 5
Floors: 5
Building year: 2010 г.
Completion: Акт 16
Construction: new building
Area: 65 m2
Exposure: East / South
Опит: 5+ години опит в недвижимите имоти.
Експертиза: Наемни отношения и сделки с недвижими имоти на Черноморието.
Фокус: Развитие на отдел "Наеми" на територията на гр. Бургас.
Phone: 0889504923
€ 238200
BGN 465878.71
Slaveykov, Burgas
Area: 101 sq. m.
Construction: brick
Completion:
Kind: two bedroom
€ 400
BGN 782.33
Vazrazhdane, Burgas
Area: 65 sq. m.
Construction: brick
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: two bedroom
€ 300000
BGN 586749
Sarafovo, Burgas
Area: 138 sq. m.
Construction: new building
Completion:
Kind: two bedroom
€ 1000
BGN 1955.83
Sarafovo, Burgas
Area: 115 sq. m.
Construction: new building
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: two bedroom
€ 680
BGN 1329.96
Meden rudnik, Burgas
Area: 100 sq. m.
Construction: panel
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: two bedroom
€ 660
BGN 1290.85
Slaveykov, Burgas
Area: 120 sq. m.
Construction: brick
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: two bedroom
Become part of the company with the best career development system!
Apply now!