€ 45000
€ 703.13 / m2
BGN 88012.35
BGN 1375.19 / m2
64 m2
Phone:
0889706358
Type deal: sales
Kind: house floor
Floor: 1
Floors: 2
Building year: 1960 г.
Completion:
Construction: brick
Area: 64 m2
Exposure: East / West / North / South
Опит: 8+ години в недвижимите имоти.
Експертиза: Покупко-продажби и сделки с имоти "ново строителство".
Фокус: Обучение и развитите на нови кадри в сферата.
Phone: 0889706358
€ 500
BGN 977.92
Izvan sofiya, Sofia
Area: 90 sq. m.
Construction: brick
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: house floor
€ 500
BGN 977.92
Vrazhdebna, Sofia
Area: 52 sq. m.
Construction: brick
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: house floor
€ 600
BGN 1173.5
Moderno predgradie, Sofia
Area: 65 sq. m.
Construction: brick
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: house floor
€ 380
€ 310
BGN 743.22
BGN 606.31
Izvan sofiya, Sofia
Area: 75 sq. m.
Construction: brick
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: house floor
€ 79900
BGN 156270.82
Izvan sofiya, Sofia
Area: 58 sq. m.
Construction: brick
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: house floor
€ 750
BGN 1466.87
Izvan sofiya, Sofia
Area: 90 sq. m.
Construction: brick
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: house floor
Become part of the company with the best career development system!
Apply now!